Latest Building Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Building tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Building and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Building. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Construction Products for Ongoing Maintenance

SET Ref No.:  147156603

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Staedtjaenster

SET Ref No.:  147128231

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Building Products for Ongoing Maintenance

SET Ref No.:  147062415

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Service Contractor Building Work Flats Bygg 4, 2026

SET Ref No.:  147062413

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Neck Beach Dp3 - Stage 1C

SET Ref No.:  147037358

Deadline:  27 Sep 2026

Service Agreement Construction and Ventilation

SET Ref No.:  146972059

Deadline:  09 Sep 2026

Framework Agreement Annual Consultants Building Construction

SET Ref No.:  146954520

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026

Vf- Wood and Building Products

SET Ref No.:  146950367

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Land Contracting Works

SET Ref No.:  146911481

Deadline:  09 Sep 2026