Latest Building Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Building tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Building and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Building. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Graffiti Removal Botkyrka Municipality

SET Ref No.:  146911371

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Construction Works

SET Ref No.:  146896401

Deadline:  09 Sep 2026

Staedtjaenster

SET Ref No.:  146896397

Deadline:  06 Sep 2026

Service Contract Construction Works Bygg 1, 2026

SET Ref No.:  146771786

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

Arkitektaevling Sandtaget 24

SET Ref No.:  146771783

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Technical Consultants

SET Ref No.:  145526654

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Staffing Services - Dynamic Purchasing System (Dis)

SET Ref No.:  145348730

Deadline:  14 Jul 2031

New Construction of Security Housing with 15 Apartments in Tyringe

SET Ref No.:  144820614

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026