Latest Building Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Building tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Building and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Building. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Newly Built Central Warehouse Building 52, Länssjukhuset in Kalmar

SET Ref No.:  147439216

Deadline:  28 Sep 2026

Architectural Services

SET Ref No.:  147438438

Deadline:  16 Sep 2026

New Construction of Iff Housing Hovdestalund

SET Ref No.:  147421031

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Construction Contract Tofta - Remodel Kitchen/Dining Room

SET Ref No.:  147376015

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Nursing Home Strand Entreprenad

SET Ref No.:  147368983

Deadline:  13 Sep 2026

Wood and Building Materials Katrineholm Municipality

SET Ref No.:  147367896

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Construction Works Cultural Historical Stock

SET Ref No.:  147364083

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Framework Agreement Construction Contracting Works

SET Ref No.:  147360703

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026

2026 Lokalvard Lulea

SET Ref No.:  147353997

Deadline:  28 Sep 2026