Latest Building Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Building tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Building and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Building. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Property Maintenance Glass Works

SET Ref No.:  147294118

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Technical Consultants in Building and Construction Inspection

SET Ref No.:  147294117

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Electric and Street Lighting in Public Environments

SET Ref No.:  147294109

Deadline:  13 Sep 2026

Framework Agreement Building Service & Floor Work Rikshem Vaesteras

SET Ref No.:  147256656

Deadline:  13 Sep 2026

Building Materials 2026

SET Ref No.:  147232173

Deadline:  13 Sep 2026

Land Contracting Works

SET Ref No.:  147226729

Deadline:  09 Sep 2026

Purchase of Building Materials Framework Agreement

SET Ref No.:  147225327

Deadline:  16 Sep 2026

Glazier Works

SET Ref No.:  147219072

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

Two of Kaerl and Environmental Houses

SET Ref No.:  147168813

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Framework Agreement - Electrical Works

SET Ref No.:  147168796

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026