Latest Building Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Building tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Building and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Building. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Technical Consultants - Project Planning and Community Planning

SET Ref No.:  147856614

Deadline:  23 Sep 2026

Property Valuation Building, Land and Forest North, Middle, South

SET Ref No.:  147841454

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026

Consul Persson'S Villa, Helsingborg, Facade Renovation

SET Ref No.:  147691998

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Citizens' Institute, Procurement of Real Estate Services

SET Ref No.:  147666374

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

Demolition of Fire Station

SET Ref No.:  147620218

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Dynamic Purchasing System Shelter Experts

SET Ref No.:  147618622

Deadline:  16 Sep 2036

Solna Hospital Area Renovation Installations Shelter - Bergroom

SET Ref No.:  147562643

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Slaebro Konstgraesplan Facilities and School Demolition

SET Ref No.:  147562637

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Technical Consultants - Architect Construction

SET Ref No.:  147524382

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026