Latest Building Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Building tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Building and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Building. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Kv. Bjurö 3 Ab04 - Land and Foundation

SET Ref No.:  147519293

Deadline:  29 Sep 2026

Sq. Bjurö 3 Abt06 - Apo

SET Ref No.:  147509692

Deadline:  29 Sep 2026

Kv. Bjurö 3 Ab04 - House

SET Ref No.:  147502980

Deadline:  29 Sep 2026

Landlord Procurement Police House in Vällingby

SET Ref No.:  147502804

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Renovation Jungfruvaegen 17-23

SET Ref No.:  147491705

Deadline:  05 Oct 2026