Latest Cleaning Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Cleaning tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Cleaning and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Cleaning. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Cleaning Machine Service

SET Ref No.:  147438579

Deadline:  16 Sep 2026

Tjaenst for Reuse and Recycling of it Equipment

SET Ref No.:  147376014

Deadline:  16 Sep 2026

2026 Lokalvard Lulea

SET Ref No.:  147353997

Deadline:  28 Sep 2026

Two of Kaerl and Environmental Houses

SET Ref No.:  147168813

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Handling of Returnable Paper

SET Ref No.:  147168811

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Bathroom Equipment - Installation, Service, Repair and Maintenance

SET Ref No.:  147168805

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Cleaning Services

SET Ref No.:  147151848

Deadline:  22 Sep 2026

Washing of Dishes and Environmental Houses

SET Ref No.:  147150969

Deadline:  16 Sep 2026

Staedtjaenster

SET Ref No.:  147128239

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Staedtjaenster

SET Ref No.:  147128231

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026