Latest Cleaning Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Cleaning tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Cleaning and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Cleaning. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Other Cleaning Services

SET Ref No.:  145816965

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Sidlastare

SET Ref No.:  145505488

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026

Supervision and Inspection of Safety Ventilation

SET Ref No.:  144878698

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Sanitation and Industrial Waste Collection

SET Ref No.:  144731378

Deadline:  16 Sep 2026

Flush Service Bergs, Bräcke and Härjedalen Municipalities

SET Ref No.:  144729650

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Cleaning Services

SET Ref No.:  144648560

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

Window Cleaning

SET Ref No.:  144511230

Deadline:  05 Sep 2026

Car Wash Services

SET Ref No.:  144203076

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026