Latest Construction Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Construction tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Construction and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Construction. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Framework Agreement Annual Consultants Building Construction

SET Ref No.:  146954520

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026

Construction Works

SET Ref No.:  146950017

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Nibbleskolan New Construction

SET Ref No.:  146911321

Deadline:  16 Sep 2026

Environmental Consultants - Tender Area 3, 7 and 8

SET Ref No.:  146908417

Deadline:  09 Sep 2026

Construction Works

SET Ref No.:  146896401

Deadline:  09 Sep 2026

Ventilation Work

SET Ref No.:  146890934

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Service and Ovk Inspections

SET Ref No.:  146890932

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026