Latest Construction Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Construction tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Construction and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Construction. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Construction Services

SET Ref No.:  144769176

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Framework Agreement Construction Contracts

SET Ref No.:  144753632

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Dis Construction

SET Ref No.:  144692478

Deadline:  31 Dec 2029

Relining and Bathroom Renovation Bryggaren 17

SET Ref No.:  144650123

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Framework Agreement Bergteknik Assignment Consultants

SET Ref No.:  144647263

Deadline:  13 Oct 2026

Ballistic Test Equipment

SET Ref No.:  144634073

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Waste Collection in Norrtälje Municipality

SET Ref No.:  144632886

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026