Latest Construction Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Construction tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Construction and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Construction. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Repair of Finnkajen Part 1

SET Ref No.:  129159977

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Expansion of Jernbro

SET Ref No.:  129074711

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Technical Consultants in Building and Construction Inspection

SET Ref No.:  129047685

Deadline:  31 Mar 2027

New Incineration Torch for the Sewage Treatment Plant

SET Ref No.:  128997482

Deadline:  31 Mar 2027

School Extension, Borgafjäll. Avasjö 1612

SET Ref No.:  128796501

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Dis Artificial Grass

SET Ref No.:  128722004

Deadline:  21 Oct 2032