Latest Electrical Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Electrical tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Electrical and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Electrical. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Service agreement for Electrical Operations and Maintenance

SET Ref No.:  135231655

Deadline:  15 Oct 2026

Service Agreement For Electrical Operations And Maintenance

SET Ref No.:  133200269

Deadline:  15 Oct 2026

Electrical Work

SET Ref No.:  132998214

Deadline:  29 Sep 2028

Nds T-320 Broker Service in Collaboration

SET Ref No.:  131925525

Deadline:  31 Jan 2027

Handicraft Services Tanums Bostaeder

SET Ref No.:  131825783

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Electrical Energy

SET Ref No.:  131456569

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Craftsmanship Services - Electrical

SET Ref No.:  131436926

Deadline:  30 Jun 2030

Handicraft Services Tanum Municipality

SET Ref No.:  131378694

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026