Latest Equipment Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Equipment tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Equipment and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Equipment. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Endoscope Set

SET Ref No.:  147530502

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

2026 Drilling and Sawing Equipment, Region Norrbotten

SET Ref No.:  147530487

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026

Sound System

SET Ref No.:  147530482

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

2026 Drilling and Sawing Equipment, Region Norrbotten

SET Ref No.:  147524706

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Endoscope Set

SET Ref No.:  147509284

Deadline:  22 Sep 2026

Av Technology

SET Ref No.:  147502515

Deadline:  22 Sep 2026

Renovation Jungfruvaegen 17-23

SET Ref No.:  147491705

Deadline:  05 Oct 2026

Refurbishment of Cooling and Air Handling Systems

SET Ref No.:  147491696

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026