Latest Equipment Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Equipment tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Equipment and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Equipment. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

External Referral Info Procurement of Pacemaker and Icd, Sll545

SET Ref No.:  147702737

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

1 Parking Wiring System

SET Ref No.:  147666387

Deadline:  15 Oct 2026

Operation and Examination Lights

SET Ref No.:  147620204

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Signal Processing Equipment 2026

SET Ref No.:  147616404

Deadline:  20 Sep 2026

Content and Event Production Support

SET Ref No.:  147600954

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Fatigues

SET Ref No.:  147588148

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Solna Hospital Area Renovation Installations Shelter - Bergroom

SET Ref No.:  147562643

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

External Rental Cars

SET Ref No.:  147562638

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Rfi - Medical Examination and Treatment Chairs

SET Ref No.:  147562632

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Life Saving Equipment

SET Ref No.:  147562626

Deadline:  09 Sep 2026