Latest Equipment Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Equipment tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Equipment and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Equipment. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Rfi Pick-by-voice

SET Ref No.:  147902438

Deadline:  09 Sep 2026

Equipment for Cpr/aed Training and Sharp Defibrillators

SET Ref No.:  147881770

Deadline:  26 Sep 2026

Trobergshemmet Exchange of Pots

SET Ref No.:  147869753

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026

Capsule Endoscopy

SET Ref No.:  147857499

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Breathing Apparatus for the Rescue Service

SET Ref No.:  147840813

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Event Technical Services and Equipment

SET Ref No.:  147704755

Deadline:  24 Sep 2026

Coating Works and Construction Works in Habo Municipality

SET Ref No.:  147702758

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Datacenter-Virtual Environments

SET Ref No.:  147702740

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026