Latest Equipment Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Equipment tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Equipment and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Equipment. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

X-ray Equipment for Coronary Intervention

SET Ref No.:  148124650

Deadline:  10 Oct 2026

Fixed X-ray Equipment for Device Implantation (pacemaker and Icd)

SET Ref No.:  148115889

Deadline:  10 Oct 2026

Framework Agreement Cooling Works

SET Ref No.:  148095554

Deadline:  29 Sep 2026

General Healthcare Articles

SET Ref No.:  148065578

Deadline:  02 Oct 2026

Electric Truck with Crane and Load Changer

SET Ref No.:  148059446

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Maintenance and Customization Services for Computer Halls

SET Ref No.:  148053106

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026

Digital Microscopes

SET Ref No.:  148048183

Deadline:  24 Sep 2026

Digital Microscopes

SET Ref No.:  148045187

Deadline:  24 Sep 2026

House Made

SET Ref No.:  148026792

Deadline:  12 Oct 2026