Latest Cleaning Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Cleaning tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Cleaning and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Cleaning. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Purchase, Service and Repair of Cleaning Machines.

SET Ref No.:  147047915

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

Cleaning Services Kristinehamn Municipality - Western Area

SET Ref No.:  147037589

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

Snoeroejning of Streets

SET Ref No.:  146972073

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Waste Disposal

SET Ref No.:  146972067

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Waste Management for Maelarhamnar Ab in Vaesteras and Koeping

SET Ref No.:  146972060

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Cleaning Services

SET Ref No.:  146950595

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Activated Charcoal

SET Ref No.:  146908362

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026

Car Wash Services

SET Ref No.:  146904358

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Staedtjaenster

SET Ref No.:  146896397

Deadline:  06 Sep 2026

Reserved City Contract

SET Ref No.:  146681039

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026