Latest Equipment Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Equipment tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Equipment and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Equipment. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Sutures, Ligatures and Suture Accessories

SET Ref No.:  147979631

Deadline:  15 Oct 2026

Surgical Textiles and Surgical Materials for Single Use

SET Ref No.:  147979629

Deadline:  07 Oct 2026

Diabeteshjaelpmedel

SET Ref No.:  147979627

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Spare Parts and Vehicle Accessories

SET Ref No.:  147979626

Deadline:  29 Sep 2026

Powerstations

SET Ref No.:  147979621

Deadline:  28 Sep 2026

Load Changer for the Rescue Service

SET Ref No.:  147979607

Deadline:  16 Sep 2026

House Made

SET Ref No.:  147947758

Deadline:  24 Sep 2026

Equipment for Cpr/aed Training and Sharp Defibrillators

SET Ref No.:  147902450

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026

Physiotherapy Material

SET Ref No.:  147902443

Deadline:  24 Sep 2026

Gynecological Implants

SET Ref No.:  147902442

Deadline:  23 Sep 2026